2018. 11. 25. 13:00 |
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
3-4
Vereség
|
Ajka (FC AJKA) |
1211 Budapest, Weiss Manfréd út 5-7. |
|
2018. 11. 17. 13:00 |
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
1-0
Győzelem
|
Vidi2 (VIDEOTON FC II.) |
1211 Budapest, Weiss Manfréd út 5-7. |
|
2018. 11. 11. 11:00 |
DunaH (DUNAHARASZTI MTK) |
0-4
Győzelem
|
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
2330 DUNAHARASZTI, MINDSZENTY U. 16/B. |
|
2018. 11. 04. 13:30 |
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
0-1
Vereség
|
KVSE (KOMÁROM VSE) |
1211 Budapest, Weiss Manfréd út 5-7. |
|
2018. 10. 28. 13:30 |
IIIker (III. KER. TVE) |
1-2
Győzelem
|
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
1037 BUDAPEST, KALAP U. 1. |
|
2018. 10. 21. 14:00 |
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
1-0
Győzelem
|
SFC (SÁRVÁR FC) |
1211 Budapest, Weiss Manfréd út 5-7. |
|
2018. 10. 14. 14:30 |
MESK (MÉNFŐCSANAK ESK) |
0-2
Győzelem
|
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
9019 GYŐR, MÉNFŐI U. 61. |
|
2018. 10. 07. 14:30 |
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
2-1
Győzelem
|
FCN (FC NAGYKANIZSA) |
1211 Budapest, Weiss Manfréd út 5-7. |
|
2018. 09. 30. 14:30 |
András (TARR ANDRÁSHIDA SC) |
2-0
Vereség
|
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
8904 ZALAEGERSZEG, NOVÁK MIHÁLY U. 10. |
|
2018. 09. 16. 15:30 |
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
2-2
Döntetlen
|
Pápa (PÁPAI PERUTZ FC) |
1211 Budapest, Weiss Manfréd út 5-7. |
|
2018. 09. 09. 16:00 |
BKV (BKV ELŐRE) |
2-2
Döntetlen
|
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
1087 BUDAPEST, SPORT U. 2 |
|
2018. 09. 02. 16:00 |
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
1-6
Vereség
|
Puskás (PUSKÁS AKADÉMIA FC II.) |
1211 Budapest, Weiss Manfréd út 5-7. |
|
2018. 08. 25. 17:00 |
Csepel (CSEPEL FC) |
1-0
Vereség
|
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
1212 BUDAPEST, BÉKE TÉR 1. |
|
2018. 08. 18. 17:00 |
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
1-1
Döntetlen
|
Pénz. (PÉNZÜGYŐR SE) |
1211 Budapest, Weiss Manfréd út 5-7. |
|
2018. 08. 11. 17:00 |
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
1-2
Vereség
|
Érd (ÉRDI VSE) |
1211 Budapest, Weiss Manfréd út 5-7. |
|
2018. 08. 04. 17:00 |
Ajka (FC AJKA) |
7-1
Vereség
|
THSE (THSE - Szabadkikötő) |
8400 AJKA, SPORT U. 23. |
|